XFP-10G-ZR80 - Alcatel 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 80km Single-mode Fibre LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 80km Single-mode Fibre LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerAlcatel-Lucent
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    XFP-10G-ZR80
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $781.10 $937.32
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    XFP-10G-ZR80

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no XFP-10G-ZR80.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    XFP-10G-ZR80 - Alcatel 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 80km Single-mode Fibre LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
    More Information
    ManufacturerAlcatel-Lucent