SFPP-10G-ZR-OTN-XT - Juniper 10Gb/s 10GBase-ZR and OTN Dual-Rate Single-mode Fiber 80km Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver

Juniper SFPP-10G-ZR-OTN-XT 10Gb/s 10GBase-ZR and OTN Dual-Rate Single-mode Fiber 80km Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerJuniper
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    SFPP-10G-ZR-OTN-XT
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $8,161.33 $9793.596
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    SFPP-10G-ZR-OTN-XT

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no SFPP-10G-ZR-OTN-XT.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    SFP+, 10GBASE-ZR and OTN Dual-Rate, SMF 80 km, Standard Temperature (0 through 70 DEGREE C), Duplex LC connector
    More Information
    ManufacturerJuniper