SFP-GIG-BX-U20 - Alcatel Bi-Directional 1000Mbps 1000Base-BX-U Single-Mode Fibre 20km 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX LC Connector Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Bi-Directional 1000Mbps 1000Base-BX-U Single-Mode Fibre 20km 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX LC Connector Optical SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerAlcatel-Lucent
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    SFP-GIG-BX-U20
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $106.71 $128.052
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    SFP-GIG-BX-U20

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no SFP-GIG-BX-U20.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    SFP-GIG-BX-U20 - Alcatel Bi-Directional 1000Mbps 1000Base-BX-U Single-Mode Fibre 20km 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX LC Connector Optical SFP Transceiver Module
    More Information
    ManufacturerAlcatel-Lucent