SFP-GE80KT15R14 - Juniper 1Gb/s 1GBase-BiDi 1570nm-Tx/1490nm-Rx Single-mode Fiber 80km Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Juniper SFP-GE80KT15R14 1Gb/s 1GBase-BiDi 1570nm-Tx/1490nm-Rx Single-mode Fiber 80km Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerJuniper
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    SFP-GE80KT15R14
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $661.83 $794.196
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    SFP-GE80KT15R14

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no SFP-GE80KT15R14.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    SFP, 1GE Bi-directional (Juniper Networks Proprietary), Tx 1570 nm, Rx 1490 nm, SMF 80 km, Standard Temperature (0 through 70 DEGREE C), Duplex LC connector
    More Information
    ManufacturerJuniper