SFP-1GT13R15BX40-I - Juniper 1GBase-BiDi 1310nm-Tx/1550nm-Rx Single-mode Fiber 40km Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver

Juniper SFP-1GT13R15BX40-I 1GBase-BiDi 1310nm-Tx/1550nm-Rx Single-mode Fiber 40km Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerJuniper
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    SFP-1GT13R15BX40-I
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $642.84 $771.408
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    SFP-1GT13R15BX40-I

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no SFP-1GT13R15BX40-I.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    SFP, 1GE Bi-directional (Juniper Networks Proprietary), Tx 1310 nm, Rx 1550 nm, SMF 40 km, Industrial Temperature (-40 through 85 DEGREE C), Duplex LC connector
    More Information
    ManufacturerJuniper