SFP-10G-SR-AL - Alcatel 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Alcatel 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerAlcatel-Lucent
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    SFP-10G-SR-AL
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $99.82 $119.784
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    SFP-10G-SR-AL

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no SFP-10G-SR-AL.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    SFP-10G-SR-AL - Alcatel 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
    More Information
    ManufacturerAlcatel-Lucent