RDH90120/C0228 - Ericsson STM4 Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Ericsson RDH90120/C0228 STM4 Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerEricsson
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    RDH90120/C0228
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $170.69 $204.828 Today’s Deal 16% Off
    RDH90120/C0228

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no RDH90120/C0228.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    RDH90120/C0228 - Ericsson STM4 Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
    More Information
    ManufacturerEricsson