QSFP-100G-4WDM40 - Juniper 100GBase-4DWDM-40 Single-mode Fiber 40km Duplex LC Connector QSFP28 Transceiver

Juniper QSFP-100G-4WDM40 100GBase-4DWDM-40 Single-mode Fiber 40km Duplex LC Connector QSFP28 Transceiver
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerJuniper
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    QSFP-100G-4WDM40
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $32,680.93 $39217.116
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    QSFP-100G-4WDM40

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no QSFP-100G-4WDM40.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    QSFP28, 100G 4DWDM-40, SMF 40 km, Standard Temperature (0 through 70 DEGREE C), Duplex LC connector
    More Information
    ManufacturerJuniper