QDD-2X100G-LR4 - Juniper 2 x 100GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km Duplex CS Connector QSFP-DD Transceiver

Juniper QDD-2X100G-LR4 2 x 100GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km Duplex CS Connector QSFP-DD Transceiver
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerJuniper
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    QDD-2X100G-LR4
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $20,163.07 $24195.684 Today’s Deal 16% Off
    QDD-2X100G-LR4

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no QDD-2X100G-LR4.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    QSFP-DD, 2x100GE LR4, SMF 10 km, Standard Temperature (0 through 70 DEGREE C), Duplex CS connector
    More Information
    ManufacturerJuniper