QDD-2X100G-CWDM4 - Juniper 2 x 100GBase-CWDM4 Single-mode Fiber 2km Duplex CS Connector QSFP28-DD Transceiver

Juniper QDD-2X100G-CWDM4 2 x 100GBase-CWDM4 Single-mode Fiber 2km Duplex CS Connector QSFP28-DD Transceiver
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerJuniper
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    QDD-2X100G-CWDM4
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $12,494.80 $14993.76 Today’s Deal 16% Off
    QDD-2X100G-CWDM4

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no QDD-2X100G-CWDM4.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    QSFP-DD, 2x100GE CWDM4, SMF 2 km, Standard Temperature (0 through 70 DEGREE C), Duplex CS connector
    More Information
    ManufacturerJuniper