Q1H67A - HP Premier flex MPO/MPO OM4 12F 30M Fiber Cable

HP Q1H67A Premier flex MPO/MPO OM4 12F 30M Fiber Cable
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerHP
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    Q1H67A
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $174.65 $209.58 Today’s Deal 16% Off
    Q1H67A

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no Q1H67A.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    Q1H67A - HP Premier flex MPO/MPO OM4 12F 30M Fiber Cable
    More Information
    ManufacturerHP