MGBIC-LC01-A1 - Enterasys 1Gbps 1000Base-SX LC 550m/ 850nm Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys 1Gbps 1000Base-SX LC 550m/ 850nm Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerEnterasys
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    MGBIC-LC01-A1
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $423.17 $507.804
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    MGBIC-LC01-A1

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no MGBIC-LC01-A1.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    MGBIC-LC01-A1 - Enterasys 1Gbps 1000Base-SX LC 550m/ 850nm Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver Module
    More Information
    ManufacturerEnterasys