JD108B - HP X130 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR Single-Mode Fibre 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

HP JD108B X130 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR Single-Mode Fibre 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerHP
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    JD108B
    Free ground shipping within USA
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $703.20 $843.84
    Save: $140.64- Today's Deal 16% off
    JD108B

    Request a quote


    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no JD108B.

    Technical Specification

    Technical Specifications
    ManufacturerHP
    JD108B - HP X130 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR Single-Mode Fibre 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

    This product may come with a warranty. Certain terms and conditions applied. Learn more

    Visa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express, Wire Transfer, eCheck, Western Union, 3D Secure Online Payment