H8519P2BNL - Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
H8519P2BNL
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$90.94 save:$ 18.19$ 109.13
H8519P2BNL

Request for Quote


Please call at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no H8519P2BNL. Or Request a Quote below:

H8519P2BNL - Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
More Information
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:H8519P2BNL - Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Your Rating