FWLF1634RL20 - Finisar 4.25Gbps 1000Base-ZX DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1561.42nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar 4.25Gbps 1000Base-ZX DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1561.42nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
FWLF1634RL20
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$116.82 save:$ 23.36$ 140.18
FWLF1634RL20

Request for Quote


Please call at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FWLF1634RL20. Or Request a Quote below:

FWLF1634RL20 - Finisar 4.25Gbps 1000Base-ZX DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1561.42nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
More Information
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FWLF1634RL20 - Finisar 4.25Gbps 1000Base-ZX DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1561.42nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Your Rating