FTRJ1323P1BTR - Finisar 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 Single-Mode Fibre 30km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar FTRJ1323P1BTR 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 Single-Mode Fibre 30km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
FTRJ1323P1BTR
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$106.48 save:$ 21.30was$ 127.78
FTRJ1323P1BTR
Request a quote for bulk orders

Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTRJ1323P1BTR. Or Request a Quote for bulk orders:

FTRJ1323P1BTR - Finisar 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 Single-Mode Fibre 30km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
More Information
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FTRJ1323P1BTR - Finisar 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 Single-Mode Fibre 30km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Your Rating