FTLX6824MCC - Finisar 11.3Gbps DWDM Gen2 Full Band Tunable (C-Band) Single-mode Fiber 80km LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

Finisar 11.3Gbps DWDM Gen2 Full Band Tunable (C-Band) Single-mode Fiber 80km LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    FTLX6824MCC
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $2,016.07 $2419.284 Today’s Deal 16% Off
    FTLX6824MCC

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTLX6824MCC.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    FTLX6824MCC - Finisar 11.3Gbps DWDM Gen2 Full Band Tunable (C-Band) Single-mode Fiber 80km LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
    More Information
    ManufacturerFinisar Corporation