FTLX1611M3 - Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
FTLX1611M3
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$787.16 save:$ 157.43was$ 944.59
FTLX1611M3
Request a quote for bulk orders

Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTLX1611M3. Or Request a Quote for bulk orders:

FTLX1611M3 - Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
More Information
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FTLX1611M3 - Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
Your Rating