FTLX1475D3BCL - Finisar 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Finisar FTLX1475D3BCL 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
FTLX1475D3BCL
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$176.09 save:$ 35.22$ 211.31
FTLX1475D3BCL

Request for Quote


Please call at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTLX1475D3BCL. Or Request a Quote below:

FTLX1475D3BCL - Finisar 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
More Information
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FTLX1475D3BCL - Finisar 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
Your Rating