FTLX1371D3BCL - Finisar 220m 1310nm 10GBase-LRM Single-Mode Fibre Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL 220m 1310nm 10GBase-LRM Single-Mode Fibre Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
FTLX1371D3BCL
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$160.99 save:$ 32.20was$ 193.19
FTLX1371D3BCL
Request a quote for bulk orders

Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTLX1371D3BCL. Or Request a Quote for bulk orders:

FTLX1371D3BCL - Finisar 220m 1310nm 10GBase-LRM Single-Mode Fibre Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
More Information
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FTLX1371D3BCL - Finisar 220m 1310nm 10GBase-LRM Single-Mode Fibre Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
Your Rating