FTLC1152RGPL - Finisar 103.1Gbps CWDM4 Single-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm QSFP Transceiver Module

Finisar 103.1Gbps CWDM4 Single-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm QSFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    FTLC1152RGPL
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $857.46 $1028.952
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    FTLC1152RGPL

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTLC1152RGPL.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    FTLC1152RGPL - Finisar 103.1Gbps CWDM4 Single-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm QSFP Transceiver Module
    More Information
    ManufacturerFinisar Corporation