FTLC1151SDPL - Finisar 112Gbps Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 Transceiver Module

Finisar 112Gbps Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
FTLC1151SDPL
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$10,740.87 was: $12889.044 Save: $2148.174
FTLC1151SDPL
Request a quote for bulk orders

Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTLC1151SDPL. Or Request a Quote for bulk orders:

FTLC1151SDPL - Finisar 112Gbps Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 Transceiver Module
More Information
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation