FTL414QB2C - Finisar 56Gbps InfiniBand FDR Four-Channel Full-Duplex Multi-mode Fiber 60m 850nm Hot-Pluggable MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Finisar 56Gbps InfiniBand FDR Four-Channel Full-Duplex Multi-mode Fiber 60m 850nm Hot-Pluggable MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    FTL414QB2C
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $468.90 $562.68
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    FTL414QB2C

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no FTL414QB2C.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    FTL414QB2C - Finisar 56Gbps InfiniBand FDR Four-Channel Full-Duplex Multi-mode Fiber 60m 850nm Hot-Pluggable MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module
    More Information
    ManufacturerFinisar Corporation