ET91000SC2 - StarTech 1000Mbps 10/100/1000Base-T Multimode Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

StarTech ET91000SC2 1000Mbps 10/100/1000Base-T Multimode Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerStarTech
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
ET91000SC2
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$239.62 save:$ 47.92$ 287.54

Request for Quote:

ET91000SC2

Request a quote below or call (866) 705-5346 for further assistance with this part number.

Technical Specification

More Information
ManufacturerStarTech
ET91000SC2 - StarTech 1000Mbps 10/100/1000Base-T Multimode Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

This product may come with a warranty. Certain terms and conditions applied. Learn more

Visa, Mastercard, Discover, American Express, Wire Transfer, eCheck, Western Union, 3D Secure Online Payment