CWDM-SFP-1470 - Cisco 1Gb/s 1000Base-CWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1470nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 1Gb/s 1000Base-CWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1470nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerCisco
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
CWDM-SFP-1470
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$233.65 save:$ 46.73was$ 280.38
CWDM-SFP-1470
Request a quote for bulk orders

Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no CWDM-SFP-1470. Or Request a Quote for bulk orders:

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 1Gb/s 1000Base-CWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1470nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
More Information
ManufacturerCisco
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:CWDM-SFP-1470 - Cisco 1Gb/s 1000Base-CWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1470nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Your Rating