ONS-SE-GE-ZX-RF - Cisco 1Gb/s 1000Base-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco ONS-SE-GE-ZX-RF 1Gb/s 1000Base-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityOut of stock
ManufacturerCisco
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
ONS-SE-GE-ZX-RF
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$987.01 save:$ 197.40was$ 1184.41
ONS-SE-GE-ZX-RF
Request a quote for bulk orders

Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no ONS-SE-GE-ZX-RF. Or Request a Quote for bulk orders:

Cisco ONS-SE-GE-ZX-RF 1Gb/s 1000Base-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
More Information
ManufacturerCisco
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:ONS-SE-GE-ZX-RF - Cisco 1Gb/s 1000Base-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Your Rating