ONS-SC+-10G-SR-RF - Cisco 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-SR-RF 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerCisco
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    ONS-SC+-10G-SR-RF
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $816.88 $980.256
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    ONS-SC+-10G-SR-RF

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no ONS-SC+-10G-SR-RF.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    ONS-SC+-10G-SR-RF - Cisco 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
    More Information
    ManufacturerCisco