DS-CWDM4G1530= - Cisco Single-mode 4.25Gbps 4GBase-CWDM Fiber 40km 1530nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco DS-CWDM4G1530= Single-mode 4.25Gbps 4GBase-CWDM Fiber 40km 1530nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerCisco
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
DS-CWDM4G1530=
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$119.57 save:$ 23.91was$ 143.48
DS-CWDM4G1530=
Request a quote for bulk orders

Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no DS-CWDM4G1530=. Or Request a Quote for bulk orders:

DS-CWDM4G1530= - Cisco Single-mode 4.25Gbps 4GBase-CWDM Fiber 40km 1530nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
More Information
ManufacturerCisco
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:DS-CWDM4G1530= - Cisco Single-mode 4.25Gbps 4GBase-CWDM Fiber 40km 1530nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Your Rating