GLC-FE-100FX24 - Cisco 100Mb/s 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module 24-pack

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX24 100Mb/s 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module 24-pack
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerCisco
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
GLC-FE-100FX24
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$3,946.90 save:$ 789.38was$ 4736.28
GLC-FE-100FX24
Request a quote for bulk orders

Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no GLC-FE-100FX24. Or Request a Quote for bulk orders:

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX24 100Mb/s 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module 24-pack
More Information
ManufacturerCisco
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:GLC-FE-100FX24 - Cisco 100Mb/s 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module 24-pack
Your Rating