DS-CWDM-1570= - Cisco 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-CWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1570nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Spare

Cisco DS-CWDM-1570= 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-CWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1570nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Spare
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerCisco
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    DS-CWDM-1570=
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $175.93 $211.116 Today’s Deal 16% Off
    DS-CWDM-1570=

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no DS-CWDM-1570=.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    DS-CWDM-1570= - Cisco 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-CWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1570nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Spare
    More Information
    ManufacturerCisco