CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 - Juniper 100GBase-SR10 and OTN Dual-Rate Multi-mode FiberOM3 100m and OM4 150m MPO-24 Connector CFP2 Transceiver

Juniper CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 100GBase-SR10 and OTN Dual-Rate Multi-mode FiberOM3 100m and OM4 150m MPO-24 Connector CFP2 Transceiver
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerJuniper
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    CFP2-100G-SR10-D3
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $8,196.80 $9836.16
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    CFP2-100G-SR10-D3

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no CFP2-100G-SR10-D3.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    CFP2, 100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual-Rate, MMF OM3 100 meters and OM4 150 meters, Standard Temperature (0 through 70 DEGREE C), MPO-24 connector
    More Information
    ManufacturerJuniper