(866) 705-5346
0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Transceivers & Multiplexers

  1. 0.5M MERAKI 40GBE QSFP CBL

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Cisco Meraki stacking cable - 1.6 ft

    $165.99

    $132.79

    Save: $33.20

  2. 1 GBPS ETH & 2 GBPS FIBRE CH-LW SFP LC S

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel

    $270.03

    $216.02

    Save: $54.01

  3. 1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1310NM

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    $2,494.59

    $1,995.67

    Save: $498.92

  4. 1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1550NM

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    $262.79

    $210.23

    Save: $52.56

  5. 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR MOD MMF 850NM DOM

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    $132.80

    $106.24

    Save: $26.56

  6. 1000MBPS MULTI MODE RUGGED SFP REFURB

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    $241.90

    $193.52

    Save: $48.38

  7. 100BFX MULTI MODERUGGED SFP

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

    $397.80

    $318.24

    Save: $79.56

  8. 100MBPS SGL MODE RUGGED SFP

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

    $522.84

    $418.27

    Save: $104.57

  9. 10G MR EDGE PERFORM SFP+ 1555.75 100 GHZ

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Cisco Edge Performance - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    $9,500.00

    $7,600.00

    Save: $1,900.00

  10. 10G MR EDGE PERFORM SFP+ 1556.55 100 GHZ

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Cisco Edge Performance - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    $9,500.00

    $7,600.00

    Save: $1,900.00

Harddisk Direct is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2018 Harddisk Direct Ltd. | All Rights Reserved.