Router Chassis & Modules

Router Chassis & Modules

View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 113

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco 2-Port 1000BASE-X/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter

    Key Features:

    • Mfr Part#: SPA-2GE-7304-RF
    • MFR: Cisco
    Learn More
    $5,712.52
    Price:$ 6855.02Savings:$ 1142.50
  2. Cisco SMARTnet - Extended service agreement

    Key Features:

    • Mfr Part#: N7K-C7010-RF
    • MFR: Cisco
    Learn More
    $1,302.17
    Price:$ 1562.60Savings:$ 260.43
  3. Cisco Systems CRS/4/8 6 G Performance RP

    Key Features:

    • Mfr Part#: CRS-8-PRP-6G=
    • MFR: Cisco
    Learn More
    $9,179.11
    Price:$ 11014.93Savings:$ 1835.82
  4. Cisco ASR 9006 AC CHAS VERSION 2 SPARE

    Key Features:

    • Mfr Part#: ASR-9006-AC-V2=
    • MFR: Cisco
    Learn More
    $7,995.06
    Price:$ 9594.07Savings:$ 1599.01
  5. Cisco Bulk Attenuator LC Connector 7DB

    Key Features:

    • Mfr Part#: 15216-ATT-LC-7=
    • MFR: Cisco
    Learn More
    $260.60
    Price:$ 312.72Savings:$ 52.12
  6. $245.90
    Price:$ 295.08Savings:$ 49.18
  7. 15454-OTU2-XP= - Cisco 4-Port XFP XPonder Card 4 x XFP Muxponder Card

    Key Features:

    • Mfr Part#: 15454-OTU2-XP=
    • MFR: Cisco
    Learn More
    $792.21
    Price:$ 950.65Savings:$ 158.44
  8. Cisco 1-Port Channelized STM-1/OC-3 Shared Port Adapter

    Key Features:

    • Mfr Part#: SPA-1XOC12-ATM-RF
    • MFR: Cisco
    Learn More
    $984.46
    Price:$ 1181.35Savings:$ 196.89
  9. $295.45
    Price:$ 354.54Savings:$ 59.09
  10. $760.00
    Price:$ 912.00Savings:$ 152.00
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 113

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction