0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Media Converters

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. 1990-2292 - HP / IBM Short Wave GBIC Fibre Channel Optical Converter

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    HP / IBM Short Wave GBIC Fibre Channel Optical Converter

    $75.69

    $60.55

    Save: $15.14

  2. AT-MC101XL-10 - Allied Telesis 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX/ST mm 2km Media Converter

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Allied Telesis 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX/ST mm 2km Media Converter

    $503.00

    $402.40

    Save: $100.60

  3. AT-MC101XL-30 - Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode Fibre 2km Stand-Alone Media Converter

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode Fibre 2km Stand-Alone Media Converter

    $222.54

    $178.03

    Save: $44.51

  4. AT-MC102XL - Allied Telesis 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Standalone Media Converter

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Allied Telesis 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Standalone Media Converter

    $297.19

    $237.75

    Save: $59.44

  5. AT-MC102XL-10 - Allied Telesis 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) 1310nm Multi-mode 2km Media Converter

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Allied Telesis 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) 1310nm Multi-mode 2km Media Converter

    $478.54

    $382.83

    Save: $95.71

  6. AT-MC102XL-40 - Allied Telesis 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX/SC mm 2km Media Converter

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Allied Telesis 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX/SC mm 2km Media Converter

    $246.14

    $196.91

    Save: $49.23

  7. AT-MC103XL-60 - Allied Telesis 100Base-TX/ FX-SC SMF 15km Standalone Media Converter

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Allied Telesis 100Base-TX/ FX-SC SMF 15km Standalone Media Converter

    $848.10

    $678.48

    Save: $169.62

  8. ATMC1004 - Allied Telesis AT-MC1004 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet to 1000SX (SC) Standalone Media Converter

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Allied Telesis AT-MC1004 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet to 1000SX (SC) Standalone Media Converter

    $822.10

    $657.68

    Save: $164.42

  9. DE-855 - D-Link Transceiver Converter BNC (Thin Ethernet Coaxial) (Refurbished)

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    D-Link Transceiver Converter BNC (Thin Ethernet Coaxial) (Refurbished)

    $201.06

    $160.85

    Save: $40.21

  10. DMC-300SC - D-Link 100Mbps 10/100/1000Base-T Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    D-Link 100Mbps 10/100/1000Base-T Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter

    $135.46

    $108.37

    Save: $27.09

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

  1. 1
  2. 2

Harddisk Direct is neither a partner of nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems. Logos remain the property of the corresponding company.
Copyright @ 2002-2018 Harddisk Direct Ltd. | All Rights Reserved.