0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Fiber Optic Cables

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 10 of 349 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. 00AR086 - IBM 1m Fiber Cable (LC) Fiber Optic for Network Device, Storage Equipment 3.28 ft LC Male Network

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    IBM 1m Fiber Cable (LC) Fiber Optic for Network Device, Storage Equipment 3.28 ft LC Male Network

    $75.81

    $60.65

    Save: $15.16

  2. 00AR088 - IBM 5m Fiber Cable (LC) Fiber Optic for Network Device, Storage Equipment 16.40 ft LC Male Network

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    IBM 5m Fiber Cable (LC) Fiber Optic for Network Device, Storage Equipment 16.40 ft LC Male Network

    $102.06

    $81.65

    Save: $20.41

  3. 00AR092 - IBM 10m OM3 Fiber Cable (LC) Fiber Optic for Network Device 32.81 ft 2 x LC Male Network

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    IBM 10m OM3 Fiber Cable (LC) Fiber Optic for Network Device 32.81 ft 2 x LC Male Network

    $100.81

    $80.65

    Save: $20.16

  4. 00KF008 - Lenovo Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable 5m

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Lenovo Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable 5m

    $587.06

    $469.65

    Save: $117.41

  5. 00MJ168 - Lenovo 1M Fibre Cable LC

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Lenovo 1M Fibre Cable LC

    $144.43

    $115.54

    Save: $28.89

  6. 00MJ170 - IBM 5M Fiber Cable LC

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    IBM 5M Fiber Cable LC

    $75.68

    $60.54

    Save: $15.14

  7. 00MJ172 - Lenovo 25M LC Fiber Optic Cable

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Lenovo 25M LC Fiber Optic Cable

    $178.21

    $142.57

    Save: $35.64

  8. 00MJ174 - IBM 10M OM3 Fiber Cable LC

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    IBM 10M OM3 Fiber Cable LC

    $81.96

    $65.57

    Save: $16.39

  9. 00MN502 - Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    $103.31

    $82.65

    Save: $20.66

  10. 00NA085 - Lenovo 13MLC LC Fibre Cable

    • Model#:
    • Condition: Refurbished
    • Availability: In Stock
    • Ships: Today
    Lenovo 13MLC LC Fibre Cable

    $189.56

    $151.65

    Save: $37.91

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 10 of 349 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5