3HE00869AA - Alcatel 100Base BX-D 10km TX 1310nm RX 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Alcatel 100Base BX-D 10km TX 1310nm RX 1550nm SFP Transceiver
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerAlcatel-Lucent
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    3HE00869AA
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $75.61 $90.732
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    3HE00869AA

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no 3HE00869AA.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    3HE00869AA - Alcatel 100Base BX-D 10km TX 1310nm RX 1550nm SFP Transceiver
    More Information
    ManufacturerAlcatel-Lucent