30-1301-03 - Cisco 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco 30-1301-03 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerCisco
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    30-1301-03
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $42.19 $50.628
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    30-1301-03

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no 30-1301-03.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    Cisco 30-1301-03 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
    More Information
    ManufacturerCisco