15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH= - Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco 15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH= 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerCisco
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH=
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $131.25 $157.5
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH=

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no 15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH=.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH= - Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
    More Information
    ManufacturerCisco