10GB-LR331-SFPP - Enterasys 10Gbps 10GBase-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 1330nm 10km Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver

Enterasys 10Gbps 10GBase-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 1330nm 10km Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerEnterasys
We accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 100 companies, Government Agencies, Defense, Universities and Schools.

Protects both users and merchants from the threats posed by fraudulent payments. Accepted Payment Cards
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • SKU
    10GB-LR331-SFPP
    Free ground shipping within United States
    $PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
    $1,868.12 $2241.744
    Today’s Deal 16% Off
    10GB-LR331-SFPP

    Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no 10GB-LR331-SFPP.

    Request a quote for bulk orders

    10GB-LR331-SFPP - Enterasys 10Gbps 10GBase-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 1330nm 10km Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver
    More Information
    ManufacturerEnterasys