GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= - Cisco Multi-Mode 100Mbps 100Base-FX Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= Multi-Mode 100Mbps 100Base-FX Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Eco FriendlyYes
AvailabilityIn stock
ManufacturerCisco
Estimated Ship 24 to 48 hours
4 Great reasons to buy from us:
SKU
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=
Free ground shipping within United States
$PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE
$233.65 save:$ 46.73was$ 280.38
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=
Request a quote for bulk orders

Please call us at (866) 705-5346 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part no GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=. Or Request a Quote for bulk orders:

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= - Cisco Multi-Mode 100Mbps 100Base-FX Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
More Information
ManufacturerCisco
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= - Cisco Multi-Mode 100Mbps 100Base-FX Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Your Rating